On air

Burden & Dali De Saint Paul - Countenance (Official Video)

Burden & Dali De Saint Paul - Countenance (Official Video)

Check out the new video from Burden & Dali De Saint Paul

Watch
Previous slide Next slide
The Fleapit w/ Hellfire Video Club

The Fleapit w/ Hellfire Video Club

Enter The Fleapit: Three choices from decades past. Imaginary diseases from the venereal, to the mycelial, to the plain old mad.

Read
Previous slide Next slide
Anina

Anina

Listen back to the recording of Anina's set from Timedance's 5th Birthday. An hour and a half of dub and UK techno!

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
At Home With

At Home With

Make the most of the lockdown by enjoying a run of breakfast shows every week from residents and friends at home!

Listen
Previous slide Next slide

Schedule

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

10:00—12:00

Runaway W/ Simon G

12:00—13:00

Tell Me Im Dreaming

13:00—14:00

Coquinário w/ Flaviana

14:00—15:00

Casualties of Acid

15:00—16:00

Multidentity

16:00—17:00

Endémico w/ Practice

18:00—19:00

Flossy

19:00—20:00

The Cube: an hour of audio from Bristols eclectic microplex

20:00—22:00

Expressway

22:00—23:00

The Sounding World w/ Thom J. King

23:00—00:00

Extra Catalog Stimuli

00:00—01:00

Liar Bird Live Exploration

01:00—02:00

Ollie Kirk

10:00—12:00

Milk, No Sugar W/ Nicky Soft Touch

12:00—13:00

Rain world (R)

13:00—14:00

An hour for Manu Dibango w/ Spice Route

14:00—15:00

JC Leisure

15:00—16:00

Plage 84

16:00—17:00

Just Bad w/ GMB

17:00—18:00

Glass

18:00—19:00

96Back (R)

19:00—20:00

Polity records (R)

20:00—21:00

Wan – Do – Tree w/ Phuong-Dan (R_

21:00—22:00

JEROME Presents: Vague Culture FM

22:00—23:00

CAMILA FUCHS

23:00—00:00

The Peoples Avant Garde

00:00—01:00

Alexis

01:00—02:00

Oscilla Sound

10:00—12:00

Satsumas

12:00—13:00

Glaciers

13:00—14:00

Subject To Restrictions Discs

14:00—15:00

IMBRO BREAK

15:00—17:00

Mars89

17:00—18:00

An Hour For Gil Scott Heron W/ James Newman

18:00—20:00

Sower W/ Porter Brook & Ollie Hutchinson

19:00—21:00

Jackin Patz

21:00—23:00

The No Regrets Show W/ G-Man & Shaun (R)

23:00—01:00

Strictly Belters w/ Jessie Belters

10:00—12:00

Radio Cambrian Line

12:00—13:00

Dar Disku (R)

13:00—14:00

Full Toss

14:00—15:00

Émotsiya w/ Katerina

15:00—17:00

Keeping Up w/ Causon & Gifford

17:00—19:00

Relations

19:00—20:00

Acid Test

20:00—21:00

Hot Desk

21:00—23:00

Sneaker Social Club

23:00—00:00

Noudle Nights

00:00—01:00

Loose Fit

01:00—03:00

Solid State

03:00—04:00

Repeat

04:00—05:00

Community Engagement

09:00—11:00

Sonic Stew

11:00—12:00

A.E.S.T. w/ Finding Figaro

12:00—14:00

Dutty Discotheque

14:00—15:00

Breakfast Records

15:00—16:00

LORD TUSK

16:00—18:00

Syrens w/ Jamie Paton

18:00—19:00

Peder Mannerfelt

19:00—21:00

NormCore Attitude

21:00—22:00

Netyaroze

22:00—00:00

BOYS CLUB

00:00—02:00

Shy Eyez

02:00—04:00

Outer Vein

10:00—12:00

Afternoon Selections W/ Boulderhead

12:00—13:00

Super Eccentric Theatre

13:00—14:00

Ngolo Ngolo Disco w/ Jonny Mintaka

14:00—15:00

Fruit Machine

15:00—18:00

RHYTHMIA Takeover

18:00—19:00

Tutamen

19:00—21:00

Nofile

21:00—22:00

Since Crew

22:00—00:00

Semi-Peppered

10:00—12:00

Spirit Boogie w/ Admin & Dom Ore (Miles Away Records)

12:00—13:00

CF-C19 w/ Concrete Folk & Mama Matrix

13:00—14:00

CF-C19 w/ L-Wood & Altered Soul Experiment

14:00—15:00

CF-C19 w/ Modern Aviation & Industrial Coast

15:00—16:00

CF-C19 w/ Mike IX Williams - Nihilism Front Radio

16:00—17:00

CF-C19 w/ Disciples & Tape Echo

17:00—18:00

CF-C19 w/ BKV Cadaver & Max Kelan

18:00—20:00

Sonics Proper W/ Best Available Technology

20:00—22:00

DPM

22:00—23:00

Stay Awake!

23:00—00:00

Infant Tree / Malvern Brume

00:00—01:00

Desk Space

On air