On air

Noods Social

Noods Social

Closing out The Noods Socials for the year will be EC Ryder all night !

More Info
Previous slide Next slide
Fringe White X Wisdom Teeth

Fringe White X Wisdom Teeth

2 hours of heaters from Lurka b2b Facta !!

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
Jackin' Patz

Jackin' Patz

Huge 60 minutes from Jackin'Patz ahead of the Party last Thursday !

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
Enamel Pins

Enamel Pins

Grab a bag for life, available in 2 colour ways

Shop
Previous slide Next slide

Schedule

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

12:00—13:00

Fruit Machine

13:00—15:00

Severn Songs W/ Ishmael Ensemble

15:00—16:00

Roots Agenda

16:00—17:00

Tired Eyes

17:00—18:00

BABii

18:00—19:00

Stocks & Shares

19:00—21:00

Grey Area

21:00—23:00

Ceramics

10:00—12:00

Sonic Stew

12:00—13:00

Beast Koast

13:00—14:00

DJ Katapilla

14:00—15:00

Falk Records

15:00—16:00

Interferancje W/FOQL

16:00—18:00

Death Out Loud

18:00—19:00

Kaysoul

19:00—21:00

Expressway

21:00—23:00

Fringe White

23:00—00:00

HI-Tide

00:00—01:00

Alexis

15:00—17:00

Dave Harvey

17:00—18:00

Repeat

18:00—19:00

Sower

19:00—21:00

Piff

21:00—23:00

TEAK

23:00—00:00

Repeat

00:00—01:00

O to O

12:00—13:00

Misumi Beach Selections

13:00—14:00

Alien Flora

14:00—15:00

Two Hungry Ghosts

15:00—17:00

Radio Cambrian Line

17:00—18:00

Repeat

18:00—19:00

Loka

19:00—21:00

LENG

21:00—23:00

Cera Khin

23:00—00:00

NPLGNN

00:00—01:00

TML

01:00—02:00

No Secrets

13:00—15:00

Binks

15:00—16:00

Alex Wang

16:00—17:00

Viscera

17:00—18:00

Sam Bhok

18:00—19:00

James Dyer

19:00—20:00

Dub Boy w/ Jonesy Wales

20:00—22:00

Boys Club

22:00—00:00

Gary Powder Darkest Hour

10:00—12:00

Afternoon Selections W/ James Henry

12:00—13:00

Super Eccentric Theatre

13:00—14:00

Ngolo Ngolo Disco w/ Jonny Mintaka

14:00—15:00

Good Music W/ Sunny

15:00—17:00

Repeat

17:00—19:00

Nicky Soft Touch

19:00—21:00

Nofile

21:00—22:00

Megalast

22:00—23:00

Since Crew

23:00—01:00

Semi-Peppered

12:00—14:00

Elephant Jams

14:00—15:00

SOUK TALK

15:00—16:00

Ghost Phone

16:00—18:00

Runaway

18:00—20:00

Worm Disco Club

20:00—22:00

Definite Party Material

22:00—23:00

Srenity Now

On air