On air

Ossia W/ Kahn, Neek, Robin Stewart, Sunun, Hodge, Franco Franco & Kinlaw

Ossia W/ Kahn, Neek, Robin Stewart, Sunun, Hodge, Franco Franco & Kinlaw

Industrial, Noise & Synth Wave

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
Eminent W/ Big Jeff

Eminent W/ Big Jeff

Guest selection from Bristol legend - Big Jeff

Neo Soul, Jazz, Psychedlia, post-punk

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
Yama Warashi

Yama Warashi

Jazz & Experimental

Listen
Previous slide Next slide
Enamel Pins

Enamel Pins

Grab a bag for life, available in 2 colour ways

Shop
Previous slide Next slide

Schedule

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

11:00—12:00

Personal Matters

12:00—13:00

Assel

13:00—14:00

Samantha

14:00—15:00

Aquadab

15:00—17:00

Jay Glass Dubs

17:00—19:00

Where To Now?

19:00—20:00

Katie & Kims Kitchen Show

20:00—21:00

Repeat

21:00—22:00

Copper Sounds

22:00—23:00

Act Normal

23:00—00:00

Enquiring Minds

00:00—01:00

Moods W/ Agatka

01:00—02:00

Ollie Kirk

10:00—12:00

Sonic Stew

12:00—13:00

Beast Koast W/ Vhoor

13:00—14:00

DJ Katapila

14:00—15:00

Falk Records

15:00—16:00

Interferencje W/ FOQL

16:00—18:00

Death Out Loud

18:00—19:00

Low Island

19:00—21:00

Expressway

21:00—23:00

Fringe White

23:00—00:00

HI-Tide

00:00—01:00

Alexis

01:00—02:00

Two Hungry Ghosts

11:00—13:00

HAPPA w/ 96 BACK

13:00—14:00

Cairo Station

14:00—15:00

Deep Discs

15:00—17:00

Dave Harvey

17:00—18:00

Stocks & Shares

18:00—19:00

Sower

19:00—21:00

UntilMyHeartStops

23:00—00:00

Martin Radio

00:00—01:00

O to O

01:00—02:00

FOIL w/ Ebba Fine & Cico

12:00—13:00

Tropical Discotheque

13:00—15:00

Long Delays

15:00—17:00

Radio Cambrian Line

17:00—18:00

Syn

18:00—19:00

Repeat

19:00—21:00

RANKS

21:00—23:00

Dare to Believe

23:00—00:00

Crosspolar

00:00—02:00

Feels W/ Baxlaxa

02:00—03:00

No Secrets

12:00—14:00

Leisureware

12:00—15:00

RANCID LUNCH

17:00—17:00

Continuous Movement

17:00—18:00

DJ Ductape

18:00—20:00

Shall Not Fade W/ LK & KGW

20:00—21:00

Alfresco Disco

21:00—22:00

Henry Greenleaf

22:00—12:00

Gary Powder Darkest Hour

10:00—12:00

Afternoon Selections W/ James Henry

12:00—13:00

Super Eccentric Theatre

13:00—14:00

Ngolo Ngolo Disco w/ Jonny Mintaka

14:00—15:00

Good Music W/ Sunny

15:00—16:00

Oceanic & Tammo Hesselink

16:00—17:00

Dirty Dumb Radio

17:00—18:00

Tilly W/ Belec

18:00—19:00

No Way Back

19:00—21:00

Nofile

21:00—22:00

Since Crew

11:00—12:00

Crossing the Danny

12:00—14:00

Elephant Jams

14:00—15:00

Haze City

15:00—16:00

Twin Speaks

16:00—18:00

Runaway

18:00—20:00

Worm Disco Club

20:00—22:00

DPM

22:00—23:00

Srenity Now

On air